Recommended Transfer

Aircrafts

6, 7, 8 June 2018

Domodedovo, Moscow - Penza (RusLine)

9:10 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. (1 h 20 min) 7R-169

3:00 p.m. - 4:20 p.m. (1 h 20 min) 7R-173

8:20 p.m. - 9:40 p.m. (1 h 20 min) 7R-175


Domodedovo, Moscow - Penza (S7 Airlines)

8:25 a.m. - 9:50 a.m. (1 h 25 min) S7-273

5:30 p.m. - 6:55 p.m. (1 h 25 min) S7-255


7, 8 June 2018

Penza - Domodedovo, Moscow (RusLine)

7:00 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. (1 h 15 min) 7R-176

11:15 a.m. - 12:35 p.m. (1 h 20 min) 7R-170

6:10 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. (1 h 20 min) 7R-174


Penza - Domodedovo, Moscow (S7 Airlines)

10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (1 h 30 min) S7-274

7:35 p.m. - 9:05 p.m. (1 h 30 min) S7-256


6 June 2018

Pulkovo airport - Penza

10:15 a.m. - 12:20 p.m. (2 h 05 min) 7R-269


Trains

6, 7, 8 June 2018

Moscow - Penza

122 Й  Moscow - Penza  11:00 a.m. - 10:00 p.m.

132 У Moscow - Orsk 3:10 p.m. - 4:18 a.m.

094 Й Moscow - Penza 4:10 p.m. - 6:16 a.m.

052 Й Moscow - Penza 8:40 p.m. - 8:05 a.m.


7, 8 June 2018

Penza - Moscow

121 Й  Penza - Moscow 7:10 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

093 Й Penza - Moscow 4:38 p.m. - 5:02 a.m.

131 У Orsk - Moscow 7:27 p.m. - 9:38 a.m.

051 Й Penza - Moscow "Sura" 8:51 p.m. - 8:23 a.m.


6, 7, 8 June 2018

109 Й Penza - Samara 6:52 p.m. - 10:24 p.m.

110 Й Samara - Penza 7:13 a.m. - 12:38 p.m.